| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | Not at all | 86 |
7.2%
|
| 1 | Just a little | 129 |
10.8%
|
| 2 | Somewhat | 282 |
23.5%
|
| 3 | A lot | 703 |
58.6%
|
| 9 | Don't know/ Haven't heard enough | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|